View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE Mardan Board 1st Year Date Sheet 2022

BISE Mardan Board 1st Year Date Sheet 2022 for FA, FSC, 9th, 10th, 5th, 8th, SSC, HSSC, Matric, Inter, Intermediate, 11th, 12th, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year Updated on: 27-06-2022

bisemdn Date Sheet 2022 class FA, FSC, 9th, 10th, 5th, 8th, SSC, HSSC, Matric, Inter, Intermediate, 11th, 12th, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year


Mardan, Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education Mardan is going to manage BISE Mardan HSSC Part 1 annual exams 2022 in the allotted exams centers. After obtaining admission forms from the candidates, exams section of Mardan Board issues Mardan Board 1st Year Date Sheet Annual Exams 2022, which is available on the official website of the board for information of the students. The candidates will follow complete BISE Mardan Inter part 1 annual exams 2022 time table, which is provided online for the facility of the students. The students are asked to visit the official website of the board and they may download BISE Mardan FA/FSc Part 1 annual exams schedule 2022. The students will prove their identification by producing their roll no slips in the exams centers while attending their Mardan Board 11th class annual exams 2022. The complete updates of the papers are mentioned in their schedule with instructions of the board and the students need to follow at the time of attending their exams.



View latest bisemdn 1st Year revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE Mardan Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE Mardan Board 1st Year supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE Mardan Board 1st Year Date Sheet 2023.


BISE Mardan Board 11th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Mar-2022
24-Mar-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
25-Mar-2022
25-Mar-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
26-Mar-2022
09-May-2022

Bise Mardan 11th Class Annual Exam Date Sheet 2022

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Islamic Education Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
2
10-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
3
11-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Geography II
2020-2022
Group B
4
11-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Statistics II
2020-2022
Group B
5
13-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
6
14-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Statistics I
2020-2022
Group B
7
15-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Urdu Compulsory / Pakistani Culture
2020-2022
Group A
8
16-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group B
9
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
10
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
11
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
12
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
13
18-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
14
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Mathematics Science
2020-2022
Group A
15
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  General Mathematics Arts
2020-2022
Group A
16
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Philosophy
2020-2022
Group A
17
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Anatomy and Physiology
2020-2022
Group A
18
21-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Geography I
2020-2022
Group B
19
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group A
20
21-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Geography I
2020-2022
Group B
21
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Micro Biology MLT
2020-2022
Group A
22
23-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
23
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
24
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
25
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology MLT
2020-2022
Group A
26
25-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Archaeology
2020-2022
Group B
27
25-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
28
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
29
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
30
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
31
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group A
32
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group A
33
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Education
2020-2022
Group B
34
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Child Development / Home Management
2020-2022
Group B
35
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
36
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Islamic Studies
2020-2022
Group A
37
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
38
30-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Urdu Adv/English Adv/Arabic/Persian/Pashto
2020-2022
Group B
39
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
40
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
41
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
42
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
43
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
44
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
45
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
46
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
47
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group B
48
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
49
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
50
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
51
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
52
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
53
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
54
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
55
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
56
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
57
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group B
58
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
59
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
60
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
61
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
62
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
63
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
64
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
65
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
66
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
67
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group B
68
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Micro Technique and Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
69
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
70
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
71
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
72
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
73
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group A
74
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
75
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
76
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
77
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
78
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group B
79
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
80
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
81
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
82
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
83
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group A
84
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
85
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
86
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
87
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
88
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group B
89
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
90
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
91
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
92
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
93
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group A
94
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
95
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
96
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
97
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
98
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group B
99
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
100
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
101
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
102
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
103
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group A
104
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
105
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
106
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
107
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
108
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Science
2020-2022
Group B
109
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
110
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
111
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
112
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group A
113
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
114
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group A
115
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group A
116
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
117
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
118
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
119
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
120
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group B
121
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
122
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group B
123
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group B
124
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
125
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
126
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
127
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
128
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group A
129
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
130
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group A
131
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group A
132
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
133
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
134
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
135
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
136
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group B
137
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
138
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group B
139
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group B
140
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
141
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
142
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
143
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
144
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group A
145
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
146
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group A
147
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group A
148
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
149
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
150
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
151
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
152
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group B
153
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
154
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group B
155
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group B
156
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
157
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
158
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
159
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
160
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group A
161
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
162
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group A
163
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group A
164
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
165
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
166
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
167
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
168
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Microbiology
2020-2022
Group B
169
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
170
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Surgical Technique
2020-2022
Group B
171
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Radiology Technique
2020-2022
Group B
172
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
Note: The above 11th class date sheet is Official Datesheet announced by Bise Mardan.

BISE Mardan Board 1st Year Date Sheet Exam Start Date & Time

Class
Type
Year
Board Date Sheet
Exam Start Date
11th
Annual
2022
10-Jun-2022
KPK Boards
11th
Supply
2021
10-Nov-2021
KPK Boards
11th
Supply
2019
09-Oct-2019
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2019
03-Apr-2019
KPK Boards
11th
Supply
2018
03-Oct-2018
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2018
30-Mar-2018
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2015
08-Apr-2015
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2014
31-Mar-2014
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2012
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2013
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2016
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2020
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
Add a Comment
Comments will be shown after admin approval.
Name *
Email *
Mobile *
City *
Your Comment *
Question: What is capital of Pakistan?

(Answer can be from islamabad | lahore)
 
Spam comments will not be approved at all.



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x